2024 ITF Men's World Tennis Tour (April–June)
The 2024 ITF Men's World Tennis Tour is the 2024 edition of the second-tier tour for men's professional tennis. It is organised by the International Tennis Federation and is a tier below the ATP Challenger Tour. The ITF Men's World Tennis Tour includes tournaments with prize money ranging from $15,000 to $25,000.[1][2]
Since 2022, following the Russian invasion of Ukraine the ITF announced that players from Belarus and Russia could still play on the tour but would not be allowed to play under the flag of Belarus or Russia.[3]
Key[edit]
M25 tournaments |
M15 tournaments |
Month[edit]
April[edit]
Week of | Tournament | Winner | Runners-up | Semifinalists | Quarterfinalists |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 1 | Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt Hard M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Kamil Majchrzak 6–3, 6–2 |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | Marek Gengel Robin Bertrand |
Millen Hurrion Petr Nesterov Illya Beloborodko Khumoyun Sultanov |
Ben Jones Jakub Paul 6–2, 6–2 |
Grigoriy Lomakin Ilia Simakin | ||||
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Elmer Møller 6–2, 6–3 |
Tommaso Compagnucci | Daniel Michalski Samuele Pieri |
Michele Ribecai Yshai Oliel Gianmarco Ferrari Ergi Kırkın | |
Niccolò Catini Tommaso Compagnucci 4–6, 6–3, [10–6] |
Stefano D'Agostino Christian Fellin | ||||
Reus, Spain Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Nicola Kuhn 5–7, 7–6(7–2), 6–3 |
Anton Matusevich | Peter Benjamín Privara Rémy Bertola |
Hernán Casanova Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa Julio César Porras Diego Fernández Flores | |
Anthony Genov Bruno Pujol Navarro 3–6, 6–3, [10–8] |
Rémy Bertola Augusto Virgili | ||||
Hammamet, Tunisia Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Manuel Guinard 6–0, 6–3 |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | Gianluca Cadenasso Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine |
Maxence Bertimon Gabriele Maria Noce Daniel Bagnolini Noah Perfetti | |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine Jay Clarke 6–3, 6–4 |
Aleksandr Lobanov Aziz Ouakaa | ||||
Bragado, Argentina Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallén 6–2, 6–1 |
Bautista Vilicich | Joaquín Aguilar Cardozo Lautaro Midón |
Lautaro Agustín Falabella Alexander Stater Matías Franco Descotte Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | |
Thiago Cigarrán Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallén 6–2, 6–2 |
Juan Estévez Ezequiel Monferrer | ||||
Lons-le-Saunier, France Hard (i) M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Axel Garcian 7–6(7–4), 7–5 |
Arthur Bouquier | Loann Massard Maé Malige |
Louis Dussin Thomas Deschamps Alexey Vatutin Max Stenzer | |
Axel Garcian Arthur Nagel 6–4, 6–2 |
Louis Dussin Cyril Vandermeersch | ||||
Kashiwa, Japan Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Hsu Yu-hsiou 3–6, 7–5, 6–4 |
Masamichi Imamura | Ryotaro Taguchi Sora Fukuda |
Keisuke Saitoh Ray Ho Jake Delaney Shintaro Imai | |
Masamichi Imamura Takeru Yuzuki 4–6, 6–2, [10–8] |
Ray Ho Nam Ji-sung | ||||
Monastir, Tunisia Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Giles Hussey 0–6, 6–4, 6–4 |
Lukáš Pokorný | William Grant Egor Agafonov |
Federico Cinà Moerani Bouzige Tiago Pereira Eliakim Coulibaly | |
Alexander Donski Tiago Pereira 6–4, 6–2 |
Jordan Chiu Fred Simonsson | ||||
Antalya, Turkey Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Evgenii Tiurnev 6–0, 2–6, 6–0 |
Liam Gavrielides | Giuseppe La Vela João Eduardo Schiessl |
Niels Visker David Fix Maxim Zhukov Marlon Vankan | |
John Sperle Marlon Vankan 7–6(7–5), 6–1 |
Sergey Fomin Pavel Verbin | ||||
April 8 | Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt Hard M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Mohamed Safwat 3–6, 6–2, 6–2 |
Robin Bertrand | Amr Elsayed Vadym Ursu |
Khumoyun Sultanov Kris van Wyk Matt Hulme Matěj Vocel |
Ben Jones Jakub Paul 2–6, 6–4, [10–8] |
Hamish Stewart Harry Wendelken | ||||
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Jelle Sels 6–3, 6–2 |
Marcello Serafini | Andrea Guerrieri Yshai Oliel |
Kirill Kivattsev Luca Potenza Matthew Dellavedova Daniel Michalski | |
Buvaysar Gadamauri Jelle Sels 6–4, 6–1 |
Luca Potenza Marcello Serafini | ||||
Hammamet, Tunisia Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Aziz Dougaz 7–6(8–6), 6–2 |
Sandro Kopp | Edas Butvilas Paweł Juszczak |
Jérôme Kym Peter Heller Oleksandr Ovcharenko Arthur Bonnaud | |
Raphaël Collignon Jérôme Kym 6–4, 7–5 |
Luca Giacomini Giuseppe Tresca | ||||
Quillota, Chile Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Kaichi Uchida 6–3, 6–4 |
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otárola | Franco Roncadelli Fernando Cavallo |
Juan Estévez Daniel Antonio Núñez Juan Bautista Otegui Ignacio Monzón | |
Juan Bautista Otegui Brandon Pérez 6–2, 6–4 |
Franco Roncadelli Paulo André Saraiva dos Santos | ||||
Telde, Spain Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 6–7(6–8), 6–3, 6–0 |
Tomás Currás Abasolo | Dali Blanch Iliyan Radulov |
Kane Bonsach Ganley Péter Fajta Diego Augusto Barreto Sánchez Oscar José Gutierrez | |
Diego Augusto Barreto Sánchez Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 6–1, 5–7, [10–5] |
Marco Miceli Bruno Pujol Navarro | ||||
Monastir, Tunisia Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Lukáš Pokorný 7–5, 6–1 |
Stuart Parker | Giles Hussey Moerani Bouzige |
Alex Knaff Evgeny Karlovskiy Max Wiskandt Kristjan Tamm | |
Denis Istomin Evgeny Karlovskiy Walkover |
James Davis Giles Hussey | ||||
Antalya, Turkey Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Facundo Juárez 3–6, 7–6(7–2), 6–4 |
Oleg Prihodko | Evgenii Tiurnev Markus Mölder |
Ștefan Paloși Viacheslav Bielinskyi Nikola Milojević John Sperle | |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi Vladyslav Orlov 6–1, 6–3 |
Dario Huber Jacob Kahoun | ||||
April 15 | Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Gabriele Piraino 7–5, 6–4 |
Kirill Kivattsev | Clément Chidekh Omni Kumar |
Carlos López Montagud Massimo Giunta Noah Perfetti Michele Ribecai |
Luca Potenza Giorgio Ricca 6–4, 6–3 |
Giovanni Oradini Marcello Serafini | ||||
Hammamet, Tunisia Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Raphaël Collignon 4–6, 6–1, 6–1 |
Aziz Dougaz | Nicola Kuhn Sandro Kopp |
Paweł Juszczak Ryan Nijboer Edas Butvilas Florent Bax | |
Aleksandr Lobanov Aziz Ouakaa 6–3, 6–4 |
Michiel de Krom Ryan Nijboer | ||||
Santiago, Chile Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Facundo Mena 6–2, 6–3 |
Fermín Tenti | Thomas Brown Daniel Antonio Núñez |
Paulo André Saraiva dos Santos Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otárola Franco Ribero Gabriel Décamps | |
Joaquim Almeida Rafael Tosetto 6–4, 6–3 |
Alejandro Bancalari Benjamín Ignacio Torres Fernández | ||||
Dubrovnik, Croatia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Maxime Chazal 6–2, 6–4 |
Neil Oberleitner | Mirza Bašić Miloš Karol |
Valerio Perruzza Sean Hess Carlo Alberto Caniato Pietro Marino | |
Neil Oberleitner Adrian Ötzbach 7–6(7–2), 6–3 |
David Pichler Michael Vrbenský | ||||
Azay-le-Rideau, France Hard (i) M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Arthur Bouquier 6–1, 6–1 |
Alexandre Reco | Gleb Sakharov Emile Hudd |
Yanis Ghazouani Durand Samuel Brosset Louis Dussin Kenny de Schepper | |
Mitchell Harper Filippo Romano 2–6, 6–4, [10–7] |
Axel Garcian Arthur Nagel | ||||
Shymkent, Kazakhstan Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Sergey Fomin 7–6(7–4), 6–2 |
Bekhan Atlangeriev | Karan Singh Evgenii Tiurnev |
Eric Vanshelboim Denis Klok Savva Polukhin Dev Javia | |
Grigoriy Lomakin Pavel Verbin 7–6(7–1), 6–3 |
Aleksandre Bakshi Niklas Schell | ||||
Kuršumlijska Banja, Serbia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Stefan Popović 6–4, 6–1 |
Ilya Snițari | Simon Anthony Ivanov Luka Pavlovic |
Viktor Jović Dan Alexandru Tomescu Elliot Benchetrit Zoran Ludoški | |
Viktor Jović Kristijan Juhas 6–1, 7–6(7–3) |
Dragoș Nicolae Cazacu Yamato Sueoka | ||||
Telde, Spain Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Martin Kližan 3–6, 6–3, 7–5 |
Diego Augusto Barreto Sánchez | Darwin Blanch Diego Fernández Flores |
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa Benjamin Pietri Iliyan Radulov | |
Benjamin Pietri Bruno Pujol Navarro 6–3, 6–4 |
Diego Augusto Barreto Sánchez Dali Blanch | ||||
Monastir, Tunisia Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Robin Bertrand 7–6(7–3), 6–3 |
Eliakim Coulibaly | Joshua Sheehy Max Wiskandt |
Kristjan Tamm Alex Knaff Stuart Parker Moerani Bouzige | |
Egor Agafonov Aliaksandr Liaonenka 6–1, 4–6, [10–6] |
Jody Maginley Joshua Sheehy | ||||
Antalya, Turkey Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Facundo Juárez 6–2, 6–3 |
Philip Henning | Andrea Picchione Aleksandre Metreveli |
Giuseppe La Vela Juan Pablo Paz Mert Naci Türker Kokoro Isomura | |
Jiří Barnat Tomáš Láník 7–6(7–5), 6–2 |
Felix Mischker Juan Pablo Paz | ||||
April 22 | Mosquera, Colombia Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Juan Sebastián Gómez 6–3, 6–4 |
Harrison Adams | Benjamin Lock Thijmen Loof |
Mateo Barreiros Reyes Miguel Tobón Juan Estévez Juan Sebastián Osorio |
Benjamin Lock Courtney John Lock 7–6(7–3), 7–5 |
Peter Bertran Thijmen Loof | ||||
Angers, France Clay (i) M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Raphaël Collignon 6–2, 6–4 |
Aziz Dougaz | Lucas Bouquet Lilian Marmousez |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine Thomas Setodji Alexey Vatutin Mathys Erhard | |
Dan Added Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 6–4, 5–7, [11–9] |
Arthur Nagel Filippo Romano | ||||
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Andrea Picchione 6–0, 6–2 |
Federico Iannaccone | Carlos Sánchez Jover Carlos López Montagud |
Valentin Royer Luca Potenza Omni Kumar Gabriele Maria Noce | |
Luca Potenza Stefano Reitano 6–2, 6–4 |
Lorenzo Lorusso Samuele Pieri | ||||
Nottingham, United Kingdom Hard M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Paul Jubb 3–6, 6–2, 6–3 |
Charles Broom | Blake Mott Giles Hussey |
Ewen Lumsden Filip Peliwo Robin Bertrand Finn Bass | |
Charles Broom Daniel Little 5–7, 7–5, [10–6] |
James Davis Matthew Summers | ||||
Split, Croatia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Michael Vrbenský 7–5, 7–6(7–3) |
Luka Mikrut | Neil Oberleitner Matej Dodig |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi Maxime Chazal Émilien Voisin Valerio Perruzza | |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi Jasza Szajrych 6–4, 6–2 |
Adam Heinonen Marino Jakić | ||||
Meerbusch, Germany Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Michael Agwi 6–4, 6–2 |
John Sperle | Alec Deckers Adrian Ötzbach |
Dušan Obradović Aleksandr Braynin Jan Hrazdil Patrick Zahraj | |
Sander Jong Rik Muller 6–3, 7–5 |
Florian Broska Gregor Ramskogler | ||||
Shymkent, Kazakhstan Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Savva Polukhin 6–2, 6–3 |
Vladyslav Orlov | Maxim Shin Jordi García Mestre |
Dev Javia Federico Campana Maxim Zhukov Nicola Rispoli | |
Grigoriy Lomakin Pavel Verbin 7–6(11–9), 6–3 |
S D Prajwal Dev Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | ||||
Kuršumlijska Banja, Serbia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Stefan Popović 6–4, 6–2 |
Mariano Tammaro | Nikola Milojević Jack Logé |
Stefan Peter Hampe Émilien Demanet Boris Butulija Lazar Vojinović | |
Brian Bozemoj Tom Clavel 6–4, 6–0 |
Christopher Bulus Tadija Radovanović | ||||
Sanxenxo, Spain Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Julio César Porras 6–2, 6–1 |
Diego Fernández Flores | Tiago Pereira Svyatoslav Gulin |
Maik Steiner Moerani Bouzige Diego Augusto Barreto Sánchez Philip Hjorth | |
Rodrigo Fernandes Gonçalo Marques 3–6, 7–6(7–2), [10–7] |
Rafael Izquierdo Luque Tiago Pereira | ||||
Monastir, Tunisia Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Pedro Araújo 2–6, 6–2, 6–3 |
Takuya Kumasaka | Kris van Wyk Menelaos Efstathiou |
Demetris Azoides Nazim Makhlouf Max Wiskandt Eliakim Coulibaly | |
Aleksandr Lobanov Alexey Nesterov 6–3, 6–1 |
Abraham Asaba Dan Martin | ||||
Antalya, Turkey Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Jérôme Kym 7–5, 6–2 |
Yanaki Milev | Deney Wassermann Stijn Slump |
Kuzey Çekirge Alexandr Binda Kokoro Isomura Gian Marco Ortenzi | |
Jiří Barnat Tomáš Láník 6–4, 6–1 |
Dinko Dinev Matthias Ujvary | ||||
Vero Beach, United States Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Garrett Johns 7–6(7–1), 6–2 |
Victor Lilov | Miles Jones William Grant |
Dian Nedev Étienne Donnet Chad Kissell Rudy Quan | |
Alexander Razeghi Cooper Woestendick 6–4, 4–6, [10–3] |
Alex Jones Miles Jones | ||||
April 29 | Anapoima, Colombia Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Nicolás Mejía 6–2, 6–2 |
Kiranpal Pannu | Harrison Adams Benjamin Lock |
Leo Vithoontien Mateo Barreiros Reyes Peter Bertran Juan Sebastián Gómez |
Ivan Denisov Daniel Antonio Núñez 6–4, 6–2 |
Benjamin Lock Courtney John Lock | ||||
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Jay Clarke 7–6(7–4), 3–6, 6–4 |
Carlos Sánchez Jover | Juan Bautista Otegui Alexander Weis |
Gianmarco Ferrari Omni Kumar Elmer Møller Damien Wenger | |
Mariano Kestelboim Gabriel Roveri Sidney Walkover |
Kai Wehnelt Patrick Zahraj | ||||
Xalapa, Mexico Hard M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Rodrigo Pacheco Méndez 6–7(1–7), 7–5, 6–4 |
Bernard Tomic | Ernesto Escobedo Aidan McHugh |
Andre Ilagan Ezekiel Clark Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros Oliver Anderson | |
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros Noah Schachter 7–6(7–0), 6–3 |
Jody Maginley Evan Zhu | ||||
Sabadell, Spain Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Nikolás Sánchez Izquierdo 6–4, 4–6, 6–3 |
Miguel Damas | Andrea Collarini Daniel Rincón |
Oriol Roca Batalla Eric Vanshelboim Nicholas David Ionel Florent Bax | |
Daniel Rincón Alejandro Turriziani Álvarez 6–4, 6–4 |
David Pérez Sanz Eric Vanshelboim | ||||
Nottingham, United Kingdom Hard M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Charles Broom 6–3, 6–3 |
Henry Searle | Emile Hudd Blake Mott |
Daniel Cox Paul Jubb Giles Hussey Robert Strombachs | |
Joshua Charlton Emile Hudd 6–1, 7–5 |
Masamichi Imamura Ryuki Matsuda | ||||
Osijek, Croatia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 6–2, 6–0 |
Mili Poljičak | Khumoyun Sultanov Neil Oberleitner |
Josip Šimundža Marino Jakić Sebastian Sorger Luka Mikrut | |
Kai Lemstra Filippo Romano 7–6(7–3), 7–5 |
Dominique Graf Daniel Pátý | ||||
Kuršumlijska Banja, Serbia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 6–3, 7–5 |
Émilien Demanet | Koki Matsuda Tom Gentzsch |
Marko Maksimović Branko Đurić Liam Gavrielides Peter Buldorini | |
Peter Buldorini Andrea Meduri 6–4, 6–2 |
Émilien Demanet Jack Logé | ||||
Monastir, Tunisia Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Stuart Parker 7–5, 6–2 |
Max Wiskandt | Kris van Wyk Karan Singh |
Cyril Vandermeersch Takuya Kumasaka Pedro Araújo Jumpei Yamasaki | |
Elio José Ribeiro Lago Paulo André Saraiava dos Santos 6–4, 7–6(7–5) |
Zachary Fuchs Wally Thayne | ||||
Antalya, Turkey Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Michael Agwi 6–3, 3–0, ret. |
Stijn Slump | Filip Cristian Jianu Max Alcalá Gurri |
Mika Brunold Andrin Casanova Arthur Reymond Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | |
Michael Agwi Felix Mischker 7–5, 6–7(4–7), [10–5] |
Simon Beaupain Matěj Vocel | ||||
Orange Park, United States Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Corentin Denolly 6–3, 7–5 |
Duarte Vale | Patrick Maloney Rudy Quan |
Arvid Nordquist Axel Nefve Cooper Woestendick Andrés Andrade | |
Corentin Denolly Duarte Vale 4–6, 7–5, [10–8] |
Sekou Bangoura Boris Kozlov |
May[edit]
Week of | Tournament | Winner | Runners-up | Semifinalists | Quarterfinalists |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 6 | Trelew, Argentina Hard (i) M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Kaichi Uchida 4–6, 6–1, 6–0 |
Matías Soto | Mateo Barreiros Reyes Tomás Farjat |
Daniel Antonio Núñez Matías Franco Descotte Ezequiel Monferrer Preston Brown |
Joaquim Almeida Thiago Cigarrán 6–3, 6–1 |
Fernando Cavallo Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | ||||
Kuršumlijska Banja, Serbia Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Aziz Dougaz 6–1, 6–1 |
Stefan Popović | Fabrizio Andaloro Liam Gavrielides |
Branko Đurić Nikola Milojević Antoine Ghibaudo Peter Buldorini | |
Gabriel Donev Kristijan Juhas 6–4, 6–2 |
Stefan Popović Marat Sharipov | ||||
Valldoreix, Spain Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Martin Kližan 3–6, 6–0, 6–3 |
Nicola Kuhn | Pol Martín Tiffon Andrea Collarini |
João Domingues Gianmarco Ferrari Miguel Damas Daniel Mérida | |
Oscar José Gutierrez Gabriel Roveri Sidney 7–5, 6–1 |
Gianmarco Ferrari Augusto Virgili | ||||
Värnamo, Sweden Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
Edoardo Lavagno 6–2, 3–6, 6–3 |
Marvin Möller | Philip Hjorth Filip Cristian Jianu |
Lucas Catarina Giovanni Calvano Tom Gentzsch Viktor Durasovic | |
Viktor Durasovic Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 7–5, 6–3 |
Henrik Bladelius Filip Gustafsson | ||||
Doboj, Bosnia and Herzegovina Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Lilian Marmousez 7–6(7–2), 6–4 |
Mili Poljičak | Dušan Obradović Miloš Karol |
Jerko Brkić Axel Garcian Andrej Nedić Aldin Šetkić | |
Marino Jakić Mili Poljičak 6–3, 6–4 |
Koki Matsuda Yamato Sueoka | ||||
Tbilisi, Georgia Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Ilia Simakin 6–3, 6–3 |
Erik Arutiunian | Marek Gengel Amit Vales |
Petr Bar Biryukov Bekhan Atlangeriev Aaron Cohen Orel Kimhi | |
Marek Gengel Grigoriy Lomakin 2–6, 7–6(7–3), [10–8] |
Aleksandre Bakshi Zura Tkemaladze | ||||
Villahermosa, Mexico Hard (i) M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Ernesto Escobedo 6–3, 7–5 |
Rodrigo Pacheco Méndez | Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros Andre Ilagan |
Ricardo Rodríguez-Pace Osgar O'Hoisin Noah Schachter Nick Chappell | |
Jody Maginley Noah Schachter 6–4, 6–4 |
Alex Hernández Rodrigo Pacheco Méndez | ||||
Bucharest, Romania Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Petr Nesterov 6–3, 4–6, 7–6(8–6) |
Niels Lootsma | Carlo Alberto Caniato Sebastian Gima |
Ilya Snițari Juan Bautista Otegui Niels Visker Ioan Alexandru Chiriță | |
Petr Nesterov Ilya Snițari 6–7(5–7), 6–4, [10–7] |
Tomás Lipovšek Puches Juan Bautista Otegui | ||||
Monastir, Tunisia Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Max Wiskandt 6–0, 3–0, ret. |
Vladyslav Orlov | Kris van Wyk Leonardo Rossi |
Karan Singh Takuya Kumasaka Enzo Wallart Nicolas Ifi | |
Aleksandr Lobanov Alexey Nesterov 6–2, 6–4 |
Nazim Makhlouf Imran Sibille | ||||
Antalya, Turkey Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
Mika Brunold 5–7, 6–4, 6–0 |
Marlon Vankan | Daniil Ostapenkov John Sperle |
Teymuraz Gabashvili Mert Naci Türker Andrin Casanova Koray Kırcı | |
Jin Yuquan Li Zekai 6–4, 6–4 |
Umut Akkoyun S Mert Özdemir | ||||
May 13 | Jin'an Open Lu'an, China Hard M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | |
/ vs / | |||||
Kachreti, Georgia Hard M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Reggio Emilia, Italy Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Vic, Spain Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Pensacola, United States Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Neuquén, Argentina Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Villach, Austria Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Prijedor, Bosnia and Herzegovina Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Addis Ababa, Ethiopia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Kingston, Jamaica Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Bucharest, Romania Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Kuršumlijska Banja, Serbia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Kalmar, Sweden Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Monastir, Tunisia Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Antalya, Turkey Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
May 20 | Kunming Open Anning, China Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | |
/ vs / | |||||
Addis Ababa, Ethiopia Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Deauville, France Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Mataró, Spain Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Brčko, Bosnia and Herzegovina Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Bol, Croatia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Cervia, Italy Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Kingston, Jamaica Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Bucharest, Romania Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Kuršumlijska Banja, Serbia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Celje, Slovenia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Monastir, Tunisia Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
May 27 | Kiseljak, Bosnia and Herzegovina Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | |
/ vs / | |||||
Baotou, China Clay (i) M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Carnac, France Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
La Nucia, Spain Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Bol, Croatia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Gyula, Hungary Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Kingston, Jamaica Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Karuizawa, Japan Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Constanța, Romania Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Kuršumlijska Banja, Serbia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Vrhnika, Slovenia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Monastir, Tunisia Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
San Diego, United States Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / |
June[edit]
Week of | Tournament | Winner | Runners-up | Semifinalists | Quarterfinalists |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
June 3 | Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | |
/ vs / | |||||
Grasse, France Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Setúbal, Portugal Hard M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Kuršumlijska Banja, Serbia Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Córdoba, Spain Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Harmon, Guam Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Caltanissetta, Italy Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Poland Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Daegu, South Korea Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Hrastnik, Slovenia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Monastir, Tunisia Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
San Diego, United States Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
June 10 | Aarhus, Denmark Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | |
/ vs / | |||||
Villeneuve-Loubet, France Clay M25+H Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Rabat, Morocco Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Elvas, Portugal Hard M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Martos, Spain Hard M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Wichita, United States Hard M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Hong Kong, Hong Kong Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Nyíregyháza, Hungary Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Chieti, Italy Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Koszalin, Poland Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Oradea, Romania Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Kuršumlijska Banja, Serbia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Anseong, South Korea Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Monastir, Tunisia Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
San Diego, United States Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
June 17 | Duffel, Belgium Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | |
/ vs / | |||||
Luzhou, China Hard M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Montauban, France Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Cattolica, Italy Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Changwon, South Korea Hard M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Mungia-Laukariz, Spain Clay (i) M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Tulsa, United States Hard M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Saarlouis, Germany Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Hong Kong, Hong Kong Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Nyíregyháza, Hungary Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Casablanca, Morocco Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Koszalin, Poland Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Cluj-Napoca, Romania Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Kuršumlijska Banja, Serbia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Hillcrest, South Africa Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Monastir, Tunisia Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Rancho Santa Fe, United States Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
June 24 | Brussels, Belgium Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | |
/ vs / | |||||
Bourg-en-Bresse, France Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Satu Mare, Romania Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Hillcrest, South Africa Hard M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Bakio, Spain Hard M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Klosters, Switzerland Clay M25 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Tianjin, China Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Kamen, Germany Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Bergamo, Italy Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Tangier, Morocco Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Alkmaar, Netherlands Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Wrocław, Poland Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Belgrade, Serbia Clay M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Monastir, Tunisia Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / | |||||
Los Angeles, United States Hard M15 Singles and doubles draws |
vs | vs vs |
vs vs vs vs | ||
/ vs / |
References[edit]
- ^ "ITF MEN'S WORLD TENNIS TOUR". www.itftennis.com.
- ^ "ITF MEN'S WORLD TENNIS TOUR CALENDAR". www.itftennis.com.
- ^ "ITF suspends Russia, Belarus from ITF membership and team competition". www.itftennis.com.